Football
Thursday, May 16, 2019

2019 Football Schedules We Still Need

The number after the school name is how many games we currently have. Example: Rossville Christian- 2
If your school isn't listed at all then we have zero games listed for them!

How To Add Schedules

If you aren't sure how, or do not have all of the information needed, ie game times, then please wait. You can also email schedules or schedule corrections to [email protected]

Please check your schedule for correct dates, game times, etc.

To search the list, use Ctrl-F on your keyboard.


Tennessee 2019 Football Schedules

School Games on Schedule Group
432 Rossville Christian 2 Division II, Class A, West Region
48 Hollow Rock-Bruceton 3 Division I, Class A, Region 6
192 Greenfield 4 Division I, Class A, Region 7
177 Gleason 5 Division I, Class A, Region 7
65 Chester County 6 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 6
472 Northpoint Christian 6 Division II, Class AA, West Region
139 Fayette Ware 6 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 8
245 Humboldt 6 Division I, Class A, Region 7
292 Liberty 6 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 6
469 Jackson South Side 7 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 6
119 Dresden 7 Division I, Class A, Region 7
291 Lexington 7 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 6
317 McEwen 8 Division I, Class A, Region 6
573 Zion Christian 8 Division II, Class A, West Region
285 Lausanne 8 Division II, Class AA, West Region
508 Tipton-Rosemark 8 Division II, Class A, West Region
86 Collinwood 8 Division I, Class A, Region 6
417 RePublic 8 Division I, Class AAA, Region 5
244 Howard 8 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 2
181 Goodpasture 8 Division II, Class AA, Middle Region
544 West Carroll 8 Division I, Class A, Region 7
84 Collierville 8 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 7
463 South Greene 8 Division I, Class AA, Region 1
400 Pickett County 8 Division I, Class A, Region 4
751 Mt. Juliet Christian 8 Division II, Class A, East Region
398 Perry County 8 Division I, Class A, Region 6
60 Chattanooga Christian 9 Division II, Class AA, East Region
70 Chuckey-Doak 9 Division I, Class AAA, Region 1
39 Camden 9 Division I, Class AAA, Region 6
133 Ezell-Harding 9 Division II, Class A, East Region
118 Grace Baptist - Chattanooga 9 Division II, Class A, East Region
559 Whitehaven 9 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 8
51 Coffee County 9 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 3
289 Lewis County 9 Division I, Class AA, Region 5
34 Brainerd 9 Division I, Class AAA, Region 3
495 Sunbright 9 Division I, Class A, Region 2
332 MUS 9 Division II, Class AAA, West Region
558 White Station 9 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 8
414 Raleigh Egypt 9 Division I, Class AAA, Region 8
28 Bolton 9 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 8
266 John Overton 9 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 5
45 Cane Ridge 9 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 5
125 East Ridge 9 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 2
121 Dyersburg 9 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 7
59 Chattanooga Central 9 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 2
517 Trousdale County 9 Division I, Class AA, Region 4
572 Knoxville Webb 9 Division II, Class AA, East Region
205 Hampton 9 Division I, Class AA, Region 1
265 Jo Byrns 9 Division I, Class A, Region 4
497 Sycamore 9 Division I, Class AAA, Region 6
206 Hancock County 9 Division I, Class A, Region 1
372 Notre Dame 9 Division II, Class AA, East Region
308 Maplewood 9 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 4
215 Harpeth 9 Division I, Class AAA, Region 6
217 The King's Academy 10 Division II, Class A, East Region
875 KIPP - Memphis 10 Division I, Class A, Region 8
467 South Pittsburg 10 Division I, Class A, Region 3
483 St. George's 10 Division II, Class AA, West Region
112 Dickson County 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 6
137 Farragut 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 1
424 Riverdale 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 3
109 Decatur County Riverside 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 6
306 Manassas 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 8
403 Polk County 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 3
62 Cheatham County 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 6
415 Red Bank 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 3
190 Greeneville 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 1
303 Macon County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 3
160 Gallatin 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 6
422 Ridgeway 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 8
447 Seymour 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 2
334 Middleton 10 Division I, Class A, Region 6
158 Friendship Christian 10 Division II, Class A, East Region
597 Middle College 10 Division I, Class A, Region 8
29 Boyd Buchanan 10 Division II, Class AA, East Region
436 Sale Creek 10 Division I, Class A, Region 3
37 Brentwood 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 6
114 Dobyns-Bennett 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 1
380 Oakland 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 3
494 Summertown 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 5
233 Hillcrest 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 8
309 Marion County 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 3
206247 MLK Prep - Memphis 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 8
301 Loudon 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 3
557 White House 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 5
128 Elizabethton 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 1
296 Livingston Academy 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 3
19 Beech 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 6
391 Memphis Overton 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 8
445 Sevier County 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 2
553 Westwood 10 Division I, Class A, Region 8
297 Lookout Valley 10 Division I, Class A, Region 3
200442 Stewarts Creek 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 5
17 Bearden 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 1
91 Cookeville 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 3
300 Loretto 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 5
202 Hamilton 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 8
26 Bledsoe County 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 3
599 East Nashville 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 5
566 Wooddale 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 8
53 McMinn Central 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 3
556 White House Heritage 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 5
338 Millington 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 8
110 DeKalb County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 3
555 White County 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 5
358 Munford 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 8
195 Knoxville Halls 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 2
253 Huntingdon 10 Division I, Class A, Region 6
375 Oakhaven 10 Division I, Class A, Region 8
93 Copper Basin 10 Division I, Class A, Region 3
212 Harding Academy 10 Division II, Class AA, West Region
587 LaVergne 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 5
134 Fairley 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 8
430 Rockwood 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 2
560 Whites Creek 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 5
449 Sheffield 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 8
475 Springfield 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 5
102 Cumberland County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 3
492 Summit 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 5
274 Kirby 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 8
168 Gibbs 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 2
327 Memphis East 10 Division I, Class A, Region 8
143 FACS 10 Division II, Class AA, West Region
457 Smyrna 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 5
33 Blackman 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 3
146 Forrest 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 5
113 Douglass 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 8
387 Oneida 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 2
486 Stratford 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 5
440 Scott 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 2
408 Portland 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 5
99 Craigmont 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 8
600 Sequoyah 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 2
450 Shelbyville 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 5
272 Kingsbury 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 8
117 South Doyle 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 2
116 DCA 10 Division II, Class A, East Region
360 Nashville Christian 10 Division II, Class A, West Region
386 Oliver Springs 10 Division I, Class A, Region 2
132 Evangelical Christian 10 Division II, Class AA, West Region
318 McGavock 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 5
69 Christian Brothers High 10 Division II, Class AAA, West Region
166 Germantown 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 8
564 William Blount 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 2
123 Eagleville 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 5
526 Union City 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 7
323 Meigs County 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 2
325 Melrose 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 8
427 Kingston 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 2
344 Montgomery Central 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 5
293 Lincoln County 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 5
548 West Creek 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 7
50 Knox Central 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 2
420 Richland 10 Division I, Class A, Region 5
536 Walker Valley 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 4
321 MASE 10 Division I, Class A, Region 8
258 Jackson Christian 10 Division II, Class A, West Region
374 Oakdale 10 Division I, Class A, Region 2
594 CPA 10 Division II, Class AA, Middle Region
38 Briarcrest Christian 10 Division II, Class AAA, West Region
52 Memphis Central 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 8
389 Ooltewah 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 2
90 Community 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 5
395 Peabody 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 7
95 Cumberland Gap 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 2
397 Pearl Cohn 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 5
465 South Gibson 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 7
369 Northview Academy 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 2
189 Greenbrier 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 5
423 Ripley 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 7
237 Hixson 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 2
157 Page 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 5
370 Clarksville NW 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 7
42 Carter 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 2
357 Mt. Pleasant 10 Division I, Class A, Region 5
460 Soddy Daisy 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 4
14 B.T. Washington 10 Division I, Class A, Region 8
107 Davidson Academy 10 Division II, Class A, West Region
335 Midway 10 Division I, Class A, Region 2
12 St. Benedict 10 Division II, Class AAA, West Region
590 Houston 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 7
320 McMinn County 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 2
565 Wilson Central 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 4
319 McKenzie 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 7
54 Wartburg 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 2
173 Giles County 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 5
336 Milan 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 7
162 Gatlinburg-Pittman 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 2
103 Creek Wood 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 5
382 Obion County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 7
130 East Hamilton 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 2
149 Franklin County 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 5
367 Clarksville NE 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 7
533 Volunteer 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 1
347 Moore County 10 Division I, Class A, Region 5
419 Rhea County 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 4
75 Clarksville Academy 10 Division II, Class A, West Region
216 Harriman 10 Division I, Class A, Region 2
153 Franklin Road Academy 10 Division II, Class AA, Middle Region
8 Antioch 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 5
507 Baylor 10 Division II, Class AAA, East & Middle Region
314 Maryville 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 2
476 Station Camp 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 4
196 Halls (West TN) 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 7
491 Sullivan North 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 1
550 Westmoreland 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 4
322 McNairy Central 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 7
20 Pigeon Forge 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 2
529 Upperman 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 4
222 Haywood 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 7
89 Columbia 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 5
226 Henry County 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 7
504 Tennessee 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 1
254 Huntland 10 Division I, Class A, Region 5
288 Lenoir City 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 4
462 South Fulton 10 Division I, Class A, Region 7
2 Fayette Academy 10 Division II, Class A, West Region
188 Greenback 10 Division I, Class A, Region 2
106 Lipscomb Academy 10 Division II, Class AA, Middle Region
416 Red Boiling Springs 10 Division I, Class A, Region 4
404 Pope John Paul II 10 Division II, Class AAA, East & Middle Region
15 Bartlett 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 7
228 Heritage 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 2
431 Rossview 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 4
170 Gibson County 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 7
539 Watertown 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 4
313 Westview 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 7
13 Austin-East 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 2
454 Smith County 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 4
518 Tullahoma 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 4
120 Dyer County 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 7
351 Morristown East 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 1
142 Fayetteville 10 Division I, Class A, Region 5
546 West 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 3
281 Lake County 10 Division I, Class A, Region 7
601 Trinity Christian 10 Division II, Class A, West Region
82 Coalfield 10 Division I, Class A, Region 2
16 BGA 10 Division II, Class AA, Middle Region
343 MBA 10 Division II, Class AAA, East & Middle Region
5 Arlington 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 7
77 Cleveland 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 2
356 Mt. Juliet 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 4
1 Adamsville 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 7
208 Happy Valley 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 1
98 Covington 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 7
3 Alcoa 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 2
444 Sequatchie County 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 4
100 Crockett County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 7
7 Anderson County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 2
474 Spring Hill 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 4
76 Clarksville 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 7
105 David Crockett 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 1
94 Cornersville 10 Division I, Class A, Region 5
410 Powell 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 3
523 Unaka 10 Division I, Class A, Region 1
342 Monterey 10 Division I, Class A, Region 4
316 McCallie 10 Division II, Class AAA, East & Middle Region
4 Cordova 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 7
31 Bradley Central 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 2
287 Lebanon 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 4
541 Waverly 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 6
259 Jackson County 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 4
47 Bolivar Central 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 7
545 West Greene 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 1
193 Grundy County 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 4
493 Sullivan South 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 1
366 Nolensville 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 4
10 Kenwood 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 7
373 Oak Ridge 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 3
88 Columbia Academy 10 Division II, Class A, West Region
264 Jellico 10 Division I, Class A, Region 1
452 Silverdale Academy 10 Division II, Class AA, East Region
277 Knoxville Catholic 10 Division II, Class AAA, East & Middle Region
752 Centennial 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 6
439 Science Hill 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 1
223 Hendersonville 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 4
442 Scotts Hill 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 6
97 Cosby 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 1
126 East Robertson 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 4
524 Unicoi County 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 1
41 Cannon County 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 4
365 Jackson North Side 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 6
489 Sullivan East 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 1
311 Marshall County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 4
252 Hunters Lane 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 6
83 Cocke County 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 1
269 Karns 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 3
206275 Grace Christian - Franklin 10 Division II, Class A, East Region
182 Gordonsville 10 Division I, Class A, Region 4
138 Father Ryan 10 Division II, Class AAA, East & Middle Region
413 Ravenwood 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 6
352 Morristown West 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 1
535 Warren County 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 3
242 Houston County 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 6
515 Trezevant 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 8
44 Cascade 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 4
485 Stewart County 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 6
362 North Greene 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 1
6 York Institute 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 4
488 Sullivan Central 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 1
236 Hillwood 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 6
159 Fulton 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 3
81 Cloudland 10 Division I, Class A, Region 1
187 Grace Christian - Knoxville 10 Division II, Class AA, East Region
46 Clay County 10 Division I, Class A, Region 4
129 Ensworth 10 Division II, Class AAA, East & Middle Region
256 Independence 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 6
262 Jefferson County 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 1
451 Siegel 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 3
231 Hickman County 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 6
340 Mitchell 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 8
520 Tyner Academy 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 3
267 Johnson County 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 1
496 Sweetwater 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 3
435 Grainger 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 1
286 Lawrence County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 4
234 Hillsboro 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 6
753 Brighton 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 8
80 Clinton 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 3
542 Wayne County 10 Division I, Class A, Region 6
333 Middle Tennessee Christian 10 Division II, Class A, East Region
206286 Freedom Prep 10 Division I, Class A, Region 8
68 CAK 10 Division II, Class AA, East Region
562 Whitwell 10 Division I, Class A, Region 3
36 Brentwood Academy 10 Division II, Class AAA, East & Middle Region
151 Franklin 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 6
210 Hardin Valley 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 1
429 Rockvale 10 Division I, Class AAAAAA, Region 3
124 East Hickman 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 6
324 MAHS 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 8
498 Tellico Plains 10 Division I, Class AA, Region 3
135 Fairview 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 6
71 Claiborne 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 1
453 Signal Mountain 10 Division I, Class AAA, Region 3
209 Hardin County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 6
240 Union County 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 1
487 Stone Memorial 10 Division I, Class AAAA, Region 3
179 Glencliff 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 6
471 Southwind 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 8
40 Campbell County 10 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 3
104 Daniel Boone 11 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 1
64 Cherokee 11 Division I, Class AAAAA, Region 1
583 University School of Jackson 10 Division II, Class A, West Region