Fayetteville vs. Humboldt |
Boys' Basketball |
Mar. 14, 2019 |
Memphis East vs. Cleveland |
Boys' Basketball |
Mar. 14, 2019 |
East Nashville vs. Howard |
Boys' Basketball |
Mar. 13, 2019 |
Pearl Cohn vs. Brainerd |
Boys' Basketball |
Mar. 13, 2019 |
Stone Memorial vs. Oliver Springs |
Baseball |
Mar. 12, 2019 |
Bradley Central vs. Houston |
Girls' Basketball |
Mar. 9, 2019 |
Bradley Central vs. Oak Ridge |
Girls' Basketball |
Mar. 8, 2019 |
Lebanon vs. Bradley Central |
Girls' Basketball |
Mar. 7, 2019 |
Maryville vs. Science Hill |
Girls' Basketball |
Mar. 2, 2019 |
Cookeville vs. East Hamilton |
Boys' Basketball |
Feb. 23, 2019 |
Obion County vs. Jackson South Side |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 22, 2019 |
Rhea County vs. East Hamilton |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 22, 2019 |
East Hamilton vs. Cleveland |
Boys' Basketball |
Feb. 19, 2019 |
East Hamilton vs. Bradley Central |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 18, 2019 |
Hardy Memorial vs. South Pittsburg |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 16, 2019 |
McMinn County vs. Bradley Central |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 16, 2019 |
Bradley Central vs. East Hamilton |
Boys' Basketball |
Feb. 16, 2019 |
Oliver Springs vs. Oneida |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 15, 2019 |
East Ridge vs. Red Bank |
Boys' Basketball |
Feb. 15, 2019 |
Walker Valley vs. East Hamilton |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 14, 2019 |
Grace Christian - Knoxville vs. Silverdale Academy |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 12, 2019 |
Harriman vs. Oliver Springs |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 11, 2019 |
South Gibson vs. Obion County |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 11, 2019 |
Harriman vs. Oliver Springs |
Boys' Basketball |
Feb. 8, 2019 |
Harriman vs. Oliver Springs |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 8, 2019 |
Obion County vs. Crockett County |
Boys' Basketball |
Feb. 8, 2019 |
Obion County vs. Crockett County |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 8, 2019 |
Milan vs. Obion County |
Boys' Basketball |
Feb. 7, 2019 |
Milan vs. Obion County |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 7, 2019 |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga vs. Notre Dame |
Girls' Basketball |
Feb. 7, 2019 |