Scoreboard
BASEBALL
Correction?

Host
Final
R. Fred Capps Tournament
Final
National High School Invitational

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host
Final
Inside the Game  University High 25-15
0
Daniel Boone 18-12
9
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #27
Final
3
Daniel Boone 18-12
0
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #26, Abingdon for Johnson Co.
Final
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #30
Final
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #32
Final
Inside the Game  Unicoi County 12-19
1
5
Tribe Classic, Losers Brackets, Game #29
Final
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #31
Final
Inside the Game  Seymour 20-13
6
Science Hill 27-14
5
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #24
Final
Inside the Game  Sullivan East 16-14
0
Science Hill 27-14
3
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #21
Final
7
Tennessee 27-12
8
Tribe Classic, Winners Bracket, Game #18, Semifinal
Final
Inside the Game  Happy Valley 9-18
17
12
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #25

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host
Final
Clinch River Challenge
Final
I-75 Pileup
Final
Final
Inside the Game  Morristown East 11-21
1
14
Tribe Classic, Winners Bracket, Game #17, Semifinal
Final
Inside the Game  Tennessee 27-12
2
1
Tribe Classic, Winners Bracket, Game #20, Championship
Final
13
6
Tribe Classic, Winners Bracket, Game #19, 3rd Place Game
Final
Clinch River Challenge
Final
Inside the Game  Karns 16-20
9
Seymour 20-13
8
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #22
Final
Clinch River Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host
Final
Clinch River Classic
Final
Clinch River Classic
Final
Final
Papermaker Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Sullivan East 16-14
11
Karns 16-20
13
Tribe Classic, Losers Bracket, Game #23

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host
Final
Final
Papermaker Classic
Final
Final
I-75 Pileup Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host
Final

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6

Host
Final
Final
Final
Papermaker Classic
Final
Final
Final
Final
Inside the Game  Giles County 12-13
4
White County 16-17
11
Franklin County Rebel Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host
Final
Rebel Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host
Final
Final
Final
R. Fred Capps Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host
Final
Final
Inside the Game  Davidson Academy 16-18-1
5
Sycamore 22-11-1
5
Middle Tennessee Invitational
Final
Inside the Game  Nashville Knights
7
6
Middle Tennessee Invitational

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11

Host
Final
Huntingdon Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14

Host
Final

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15

Host
Final

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16

Host

DIVISION II · WEST REGION

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 1

Host
Final
I-75 Pileup Tournament

DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 3

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Beech 19-17
3
CPA 38-7
7
Middle TN Invitational

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 4

Host
Final
Middle Tennessee Invitational

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 6

Host
Final
Middle TN Invitational