Big Ones

2018-2019 Girls' Basketball Regular Season Games

Your game not listed? Find it on the scoreboard or schedule, click the Game and make your prediction!

Game Rockwood at Harriman Game Wartburg at Rockwood Game Henry County at Montgomery Central
Game Rossview at Clarksville Game Clarksville NW at Clarksville Game West Creek at Kenwood
Game Kenwood at Clarksville NE Game Humboldt at Fulton County Game South Fulton at Fulton City
Day Date Contest
Mon. 1/21 Game Westview (17-5) at Henry County (16-4)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Henry County (16-4) at Huntingdon (12-6)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Cookeville (17-6) at Stone Memorial (13-4)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Nolensville (15-5) at Community (13-6)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Clarkrange (19-3) at Pickett County (16-2)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Tipton-Rosemark (19-1) at Fayette Academy (13-5)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Chester County (16-5) at Jackson South Side (20-3)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Powell (16-5) at Oak Ridge (20-2)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Silverdale Academy (14-6) at Grace Baptist - Chattanooga (13-6)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Oneida (17-4) at Midway (13-5)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Greenfield (17-4) at Crockett County (18-3)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Tyner Academy (13-6) at Red Bank (14-6)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Daniel Boone (14-6) at Cherokee (14-6)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Wilson Central (13-6) at Beech (17-5)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Mt. Juliet (17-3) at Gallatin (14-7)   
Thu. 2/7 Game Pickett County (16-2) at Red Boiling Springs (16-7)   


2018-2019 Boys' Basketball Regular Season Games

Your game not listed? Find it on the scoreboard or schedule, click the Game and make your prediction!

Game Rockwood at Harriman Game Wartburg at Rockwood Game Rossview at Clarksville
Game Clarksville NW at Clarksville Game Knoxville Catholic at Hardin Valley Game Halls (West TN) at Gibson County
Game Madison Acad Magnet at Gibson County Game Obion County at Westview Game South Gibson at Milan
Day Date Contest
Mon. 1/21 Game West Carroll (16-4) at Gibson County (12-8)   
Mon. 1/21 Game Briarcrest Christian (16-1) vs. Bartlett (19-2)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Warren County (14-8) at White County (16-6)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Bearden (17-5) at Knoxville Catholic (17-4)   
Tue. 1/22 Game South Doyle (14-7) at Sevier County (13-5)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Cookeville (18-6) at Stone Memorial (13-5)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Bolivar Central (10-6) at Millington (12-7)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Jackson Christian (15-6) at FACS (11-2)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Lausanne (9-6) at Harding Academy (15-4)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Tyner Academy (15-4) at Red Bank (13-7)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Chester County (14-8) at Jackson South Side (16-2)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Chattanooga Christian (16-3) at Boyd Buchanan (18-5)   
Tue. 1/22 Game DCA (12-8) at Goodpasture (19-1)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Fairview (19-2) at Hickman County (15-6)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Gordonsville (12-8) at Monterey (18-6)   
Tue. 1/22 Game East Hamilton (15-5) at Bradley Central (13-6)   
Tue. 1/22 Game Nolensville (12-8) at Community (13-8)