Of the 39 games scheduled, 37 have been played.
Division I | 14-4 |
Class 1A | 3-0 |
Region 6 | 3-0 |
District 11 | 2-0 |
District 12 | 1-0 |
Class 2A | 3-2 |
Region 1 | 1-1 |
District 1 | 0-1 |
District 2 | 1-0 |
Region 6 | 1-0 |
District 12 | 1-0 |
Region 8 | 1-1 |
District 15 | 1-1 |
Class 3A | 8-2 |
Region 1 | 1-0 |
District 1 | 1-0 |
Region 3 | 1-0 |
District 6 | 1-0 |
Region 4 | 2-1 |
District 7 | 1-1 |
District 8 | 1-0 |
Region 6 | 0-1 |
District 11 | 0-1 |
Region 7 | 4-0 |
District 13 | 1-0 |
District 14 | 3-0 |
Division II | 7-2 |
Class 2A | 7-2 |
St. Benedict: 285
Opponents: 92
Home | 6-0 |
Away | 9-3 |
Neutral site | 13-6 |
In overtime | 0-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
2x | Columbia Academy | 21-14-1 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x | Harpeth Hall | 13-13-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
2x | Bartlett | 12-18-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x | Covington | 11-13-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x | Briarcrest Christian | 8-11-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
2x | St. Agnes Academy | 3-13-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Dickson County | 43-6-1 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x | Unicoi County | 42-5-1 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | Greeneville | 39-7-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x | Riverdale | 37-9-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x | Arlington | 26-8-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | David Crockett | 26-17-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | Baylor | 25-3-1 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Tipton-Rosemark | 25-10-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Summertown | 22-10-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x | Brighton | 22-17-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Pope John Paul II | 20-10-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Marshall County | 20-11-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x | Tullahoma | 17-13-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x | Girls Preparatory School | 16-13-1 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Smyrna | 13-15-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x | Warren County | 11-21-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x | DeSoto Central | 1-0-0 | |
1x | Lewisburg | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Senatobia | 0-0-0 | |
1x | St. Benedict | 0-0-0 | |
1x | South Panola | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Scott County | 0-0-0 | |
1x | West Boca Raton | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Hazel Green | 0-1-0 |