# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Houston County |
24-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Ravenwood |
23-14-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Nashville Christian |
16-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Clarksville Academy |
8-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
McEwen |
6-22-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Jo Byrns |
0-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Forrest |
31-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Pope John Paul II |
28-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Beech |
26-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
26-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Houston County |
24-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Richland |
21-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
White House Heritage |
20-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Franklin |
17-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Nashville Christian |
16-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Arlington |
16-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Marshall County |
15-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Lawrence County |
15-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Bartlett |
9-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Father Ryan |
9-17-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Columbia |
9-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Clarksville Academy |
8-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
McEwen |
6-22-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Blackman |
5-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
LaVergne |
5-24-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Russellville |
1-1-0 |
|
1x |
CPA |
1-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Ardmore |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Rocket City |
0-0-0 |
|