# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Hutchison School |
29-11-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
2x |
White Station |
26-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 16 |
2x |
Germantown |
24-24-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
St. Mary's Episcopal |
23-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
2x |
Arlington |
11-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
White House Heritage |
4-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Brighton |
2-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Munford |
2-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Farragut |
42-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Houston |
42-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Dyer County |
40-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Page |
33-22-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Franklin |
30-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
St. George's |
23-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Ezell-Harding |
20-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
St. Agnes Academy |
20-16-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Chester County |
18-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Collierville |
17-27-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
15-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
East Robertson |
12-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Whitehaven |
12-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 16 |
1x |
Arlington |
11-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Hillsboro |
9-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Millington |
6-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Waverly |
5-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Bolton |
5-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Bolton |
5-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Kingsbury |
2-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Smyrna |
1-26-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Lafayette |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
James Clemens |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Lewisburg |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
DeSoto Central |
0-1-0 |
|
1x |
Cordova |
0-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |