# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Powell |
22-10-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Fulton |
16-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Knoxville Halls |
14-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Karns |
13-6-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Carter |
9-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Maryville |
8-6-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Union County |
7-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Hardin County |
7-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Jefferson County |
4-4-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Northview Academy |
0-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Lexington |
49-1-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Farragut |
43-3-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
35-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
35-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Smyrna |
27-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
27-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Silverdale Academy |
25-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
23-17-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Tennessee |
22-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Baylor |
20-3-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Clinton |
20-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Riverdale |
16-10-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Nolensville |
15-6-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Greeneville |
12-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Carter |
9-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Independence |
4-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
4-17-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Seymour |
2-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |