# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Clarksville |
39-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Waverly |
37-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Springfield |
36-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Springfield |
36-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Rossview |
15-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Montgomery Central |
8-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Clarksville NW |
5-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Clarksville NE |
2-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
West Creek |
1-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Kenwood |
0-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Lexington |
47-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Clarksville |
39-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
37-7-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Jackson South Side |
36-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Dyer County |
28-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
South Gibson |
25-4-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Stewart County |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Dickson County |
23-19-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Decatur County Riverside |
21-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Rossview |
15-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
McKenzie |
9-13-2 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Chester County |
9-16-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Montgomery Central |
8-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Clarksville NW |
5-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Hunters Lane |
3-24-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Frank Hughes |
2-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |