# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Notre Dame |
27-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
2x |
East Hamilton |
22-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Hixson |
22-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Rhea County |
15-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Red Bank |
15-26-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Macon County |
14-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Silverdale Academy |
12-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
2x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
10-21-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
2x |
Collegedale Academy |
3-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Portland |
43-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Concord Christian |
31-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Notre Dame |
27-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Van Buren County |
26-5-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Chattanooga Christian |
18-17-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Stone Memorial |
17-22-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Silverdale Academy |
12-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Sequatchie County |
7-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
7-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Chattanooga Central |
6-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
McMinn County |
6-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Ooltewah |
6-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Collegedale Academy |
3-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Gordon Lee |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Jasper |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Curry |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
NW Whitfield |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Upperman |
0-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Lookout Valley |
0-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
East Ridge |
0-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |