# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Marshall County |
26-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
3x |
Giles County |
10-25-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Tullahoma |
21-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Lawrence County |
20-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Lawrence County |
20-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Coffee County |
19-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Franklin County |
15-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Columbia |
15-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Shelbyville |
13-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Warren County |
11-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Farragut |
43-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
39-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Cascade |
27-6-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Oakland |
23-7-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Cookeville |
21-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Tullahoma |
21-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Beech |
18-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Eagleville |
14-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
13-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Livingston Academy |
11-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Huntland |
10-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Arlington |
8-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Rhea County |
8-20-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Red Bank |
7-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
4-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Lynn |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Hewitt-Trussville |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Falkville |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Grissom |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Buckhorn |
0-0-0 |
|