# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Gibbs |
41-10-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
William Blount |
32-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Oakland |
28-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Hardin Valley |
27-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Hardin Valley |
27-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Girls Preparatory School |
25-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
2x |
Farragut |
23-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Farragut |
23-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Heritage |
13-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Lenoir City |
8-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Bearden |
2-24-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
West |
1-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Ooltewah |
41-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
The King's Academy |
39-6-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
38-10-1 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Baylor |
37-4-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
CAK |
37-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
William Blount |
32-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Daniel Boone |
29-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Union County |
29-12-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
25-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
East Robertson |
24-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
24-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
23-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
White House |
23-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Coffee County |
21-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Riverdale |
21-22-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Seymour |
20-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Alcoa |
20-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Beech |
16-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Jefferson County |
10-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
8-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Cheatham County |
3-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Station Camp |
1-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
West |
1-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Tazewell |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Daviess County |
0-0-0 |
|