# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Siegel |
49-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Maryville |
36-11-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Stewarts Creek |
33-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Stewarts Creek |
33-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Riverdale |
21-22-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Smyrna |
18-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Blackman |
13-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
LaVergne |
8-29-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
LaVergne |
8-29-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Dickson County |
42-7-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Gibbs |
41-10-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Baylor |
37-4-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
32-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Cookeville |
29-11-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Lebanon |
24-18-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Livingston Academy |
23-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
23-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Coffee County |
21-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Riverdale |
21-22-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Rhea County |
19-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Karns |
18-14-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Beech |
16-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Summit |
13-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Blackman |
13-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
East Ridge |
10-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Cheatham County |
3-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Franklin County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Pulaski County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Wheaton North |
0-0-0 |
|