# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Walker Valley |
33-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Greeneville |
29-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Alcoa |
27-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Union County |
26-13-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Union County |
26-13-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Sequatchie County |
23-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Gatlinburg-Pittman |
13-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Pigeon Forge |
12-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Chattanooga Central |
10-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Fulton |
3-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Austin-East |
0-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Unicoi County |
38-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
University High |
34-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Volunteer |
33-10-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Grainger |
26-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Daniel Boone |
21-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
South Doyle |
19-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Harriman |
18-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
16-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Meigs County |
15-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Rossview |
13-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
David Crockett |
11-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Cannon County |
9-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Cherokee |
9-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Chuckey-Doak |
7-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
McMinn County |
7-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Evangelical Christian |
6-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Smith County |
6-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Sullivan East |
4-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Lipscomb Academy |
4-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Fulton |
3-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Sullivan Central |
2-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Cleveland |
2-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Johnson County |
1-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Richlands |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Middlesboro |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Scottsboro |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Whites Creek |
0-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |