Of the 33 games scheduled, 30 have been played.
Division I | 11-9 |
Class 1A | 1-0 |
Region 1 | 1-0 |
District 1 | 1-0 |
Class 2A | 4-2 |
Region 1 | 4-2 |
District 1 | 4-2 |
Class 3A | 6-7 |
Region 1 | 4-6 |
District 1 | 4-6 |
Region 3 | 1-0 |
District 5 | 1-0 |
Region 4 | 1-0 |
District 7 | 1-0 |
Region 5 | 0-1 |
District 9 | 0-1 |
Division II | 1-0 |
Class 1A | 1-0 |
East Region | 1-0 |
District 2 | 1-0 |
Science Hill: 50
Opponents: 41
Home | 4-3 |
Away | 3-3 |
Neutral site | 11-6 |
In overtime | 0-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
2x | South Greene | 37-10-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x | Sullivan South | 29-9-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x | Dobyns-Bennett | 28-7-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x | Tennessee | 27-12-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x | Volunteer | 15-13-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x | Elizabethton | 11-15-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x | Sullivan Central | 5-15-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x | Pleasanton | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Dobyns-Bennett | 28-7-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | Tennessee | 27-12-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | Ooltewah | 25-19-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Volunteer | 15-13-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | Wilson Central | 13-16-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x | Silverdale Academy | 10-21-0 | Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x | Daniel Boone | 6-7-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | David Crockett | 4-15-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | Riverdale | 3-25-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x | Hernando | 1-0-0 | |
1x | Lee | 0-0-0 | |
1x | East Limestone | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Marion | 0-0-0 | |
1x | St. Anthony's | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Mekeel Christian Academy | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Palm Bay | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Moody | 0-0-0 |