# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
McNairy Central |
25-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
Chester County |
25-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
Lexington |
23-12-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
South Gibson |
22-7-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Scotts Hill |
17-25-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
Bolivar Central |
9-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
Adamsville |
6-19-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
Fayette Ware |
4-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Tipton-Rosemark |
34-8-1 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Christian Brothers High |
32-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Dyersburg |
29-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Briarcrest Christian |
28-5-1 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Milan |
27-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
McNairy Central |
25-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
USJ |
25-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Chester County |
25-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Peabody |
24-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Lexington |
23-12-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Haywood |
20-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Father Ryan |
19-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Hardin County |
18-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Decatur County Riverside |
15-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Trinity Christian |
12-14-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Jackson North Side |
10-22-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Stewarts Creek |
6-27-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Bradford |
5-21-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Fayette Ware |
4-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Sparkman |
1-0-0 |
|