# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Knoxville Webb |
50-4-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Farragut |
42-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Father Ryan |
38-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Pope John Paul II |
28-15-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Harpeth Hall |
24-14-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Brentwood Academy |
22-18-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Signal Mountain |
21-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Chattanooga Central |
20-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Ensworth |
12-9-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Girls Preparatory School |
10-27-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Briarcrest Christian |
44-5-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Father Ryan |
38-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Sale Creek |
31-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Hutchison School |
29-11-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Harpeth Hall |
24-14-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
St. Agnes Academy |
20-16-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Blackman |
20-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
20-25-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Cleveland |
16-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
CAK |
15-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Walker Valley |
14-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Morristown West |
11-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
10-27-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Lenoir City |
8-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Stewarts Creek |
7-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Bolton |
5-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
3-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
East Ridge |
2-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Blessed Trinity |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Johns Creek |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Dorman |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Porter-Gaud |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
T. L. Hanna |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Bishop England |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Hillcrest |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Rock Hill |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Rocket City |
0-0-0 |
|