# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Livingston Academy |
37-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Walker Valley |
29-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Walker Valley |
29-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Cleveland |
25-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Tellico Plains |
19-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Austin-East |
19-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
McMinn County |
13-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Sequoyah |
11-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Meigs County |
7-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Polk County |
6-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Seymour |
30-3-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Tyner Academy |
30-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Greeneville |
26-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Pigeon Forge |
26-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Jackson County |
25-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Crockett County |
20-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Grundy County |
18-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Harriman |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Loudon |
17-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Sequoyah |
11-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Chuckey-Doak |
8-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Polk County |
6-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Sweetwater |
6-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Sweetwater |
6-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
CSAS |
3-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
East Ridge |
3-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
East Ridge |
3-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |