# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Mt. Juliet |
27-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Station Camp |
25-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Portland |
24-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Portland |
24-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Beech |
20-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Hendersonville |
11-25-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Lebanon |
10-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Gallatin |
1-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Henderson County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Brentwood |
50-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Briarcrest Christian |
46-2-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
South Greene |
40-4-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Houston |
36-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Summertown |
34-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
33-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Dyersburg |
32-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
29-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
27-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Collierville |
27-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Middle Tennessee Christian |
26-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Station Camp |
25-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Cleveland |
25-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
McGavock |
25-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Cookeville |
22-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Father Ryan |
21-18-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Loretto |
21-23-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Beech |
20-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Clarksville |
14-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
University School of Nashville |
14-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Stewarts Creek |
12-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
11-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
West Creek |
10-28-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Pope John Paul II |
6-27-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Carlisle County |
2-0-0 |
|
1x |
Jackson County |
2-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Hartselle |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Trousdale County |
0-5-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |