# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Dickson County |
33-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Dickson County |
33-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Maryville |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Siegel |
23-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Henry County |
13-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Collinwood |
11-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Sycamore |
10-14-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Rossview |
9-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Houston County |
8-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Springfield |
2-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Smyrna |
38-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Riverdale |
34-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
34-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Oakland |
33-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
31-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Upperman |
29-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
25-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
22-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Clarksville NE |
20-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Clarksville NE |
20-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Portland |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Lipscomb Academy |
15-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Kenwood |
14-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Kenwood |
14-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
McGavock |
13-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Collierville |
8-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Clarksville NW |
7-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Clarksville NW |
7-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
West Creek |
6-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
West Creek |
6-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Calloway County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Lanphier |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Lone Oak |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Graves County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Cullman |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Robertsdale |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Daphne |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Prattville |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Scottsboro |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Tuscaloosa County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Union County |
0-1-0 |
|