Division I Class 2A Region 1 District 2
This result chart is based only on scores reported to CoachT.com.
Alcoa 32-3 (10-0) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu | at Austin-East | +7 | W 7-0 | |
Thu | at Austin-East | +7 | W 7-0 | |
Mon | at #20 Eagleton Academy | +10 | W 10-0 | |
Mon | #20 Eagleton Academy | +14 | W 14-0 | |
Tue | at Gatlinburg-Pittman | +15 | W 15-0 | |
Thu | Gatlinburg-Pittman | +12 | W 13-1 | |
Tue | at Oneida | +26 | W 26-0 | |
Thu | Oneida | +10 | W 11-1 | |
Fri | Pigeon Forge | +11 | W 11-0 | |
Fri | Pigeon Forge | +10 | W 10-0 | |
Eagleton Academy 8-7 (5-2) | ||||
Mon | #1 Alcoa | -10 | L 0-10 | |
Mon | at #1 Alcoa | -14 | L 0-14 | |
Thu | Austin-East | |||
Thu | at Austin-East | |||
Wed | at Austin-East | |||
Mon | at Gatlinburg-Pittman | +12 | W 13-1 | |
Tue | Gatlinburg-Pittman | +6 | W 7-1 | |
Fri | Oneida | +15 | W 15-0 | |
Fri | at Oneida | +11 | W 18-7 | |
Mon | at Pigeon Forge | +19 | W 23-4 | |
Thu | Pigeon Forge | |||
Gatlinburg-Pittman 6-8 (4-4) | ||||
Tue | #1 Alcoa | -15 | L 0-15 | |
Thu | at #1 Alcoa | -12 | L 1-13 | |
Tue | at Austin-East | +15 | W 15-0 | |
Tue | at Austin-East | +4 | W 5-1 | |
Fri | Austin-East | |||
Fri | Austin-East | |||
Mon | #20 Eagleton Academy | -12 | L 1-13 | |
Tue | at #20 Eagleton Academy | -6 | L 1-7 | |
Mon | at Oneida | +12 | W 15-3 | |
Fri | Oneida | |||
Thu | at Pigeon Forge | +18 | W 18-0 | |
Tue | Pigeon Forge | |||
Oneida 5-12 (4-5) | ||||
Tue | #1 Alcoa | -26 | L 0-26 | |
Thu | at #1 Alcoa | -10 | L 1-11 | |
Fri | Austin-East | +15 | W 18-3 | |
Mon | at Austin-East | +16 | W 18-2 | |
Fri | #20 Eagleton Academy | -11 | L 7-18 | |
Fri | at #20 Eagleton Academy | -15 | L 0-15 | |
Mon | Gatlinburg-Pittman | -12 | L 3-15 | |
Fri | at Gatlinburg-Pittman | |||
Thu | Pigeon Forge | +15 | W 16-1 | |
Thu | at Pigeon Forge | +20 | W 22-2 | |
Fri | Pigeon Forge | |||
Fri | Pigeon Forge | |||
Austin-East 0-7 (0-6) | ||||
Thu | #1 Alcoa | -7 | L 0-7 | |
Thu | #1 Alcoa | -7 | L 0-7 | |
Thu | at #20 Eagleton Academy | |||
Thu | #20 Eagleton Academy | |||
Wed | #20 Eagleton Academy | |||
Tue | Gatlinburg-Pittman | -15 | L 0-15 | |
Tue | Gatlinburg-Pittman | -4 | L 1-5 | |
Fri | at Gatlinburg-Pittman | |||
Fri | at Gatlinburg-Pittman | |||
Fri | at Oneida | -15 | L 3-18 | |
Mon | Oneida | -16 | L 2-18 | |
Mon | Pigeon Forge | |||
Fri | at Pigeon Forge | |||
Pigeon Forge 0-10 (0-6) | ||||
Fri | at #1 Alcoa | -11 | L 0-11 | |
Fri | at #1 Alcoa | -10 | L 0-10 | |
Mon | at Austin-East | |||
Fri | Austin-East | |||
Mon | #20 Eagleton Academy | -19 | L 4-23 | |
Thu | at #20 Eagleton Academy | |||
Thu | Gatlinburg-Pittman | -18 | L 0-18 | |
Tue | at Gatlinburg-Pittman | |||
Thu | at Oneida | -15 | L 1-16 | |
Thu | Oneida | -20 | L 2-22 | |
Fri | at Oneida | |||
Fri | at Oneida | |||
L&N STEM Academy |