Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Date:
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class A-AA
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
District:
Every District
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
District 9
District 10
District 11
District 12
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Division:
Every Division
Division I
Division II
Independent Division
Display
7d
« 1d
Thursday, March 15, 2012
1d »
7d
MENS' SOCCER
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
Host
Final
Houston
14-7-3
4
Cedar Shoals (GA)
0-1
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Collierville
13-6-4
1
Hilton Head (SC)
1-0
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1
Host
Final
South Greene
1-10
1
David Crockett
6-9
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Tennessee
9-6-1
9
Elizabethton
8-9-1
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2
Host
Final
Daniel Boone
11-6-1
5
Chuckey-Doak
5-11-1
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Union County
5-11
5
Claiborne
0-7
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
6:00 PM
Tellico Plains
4-9-1
Grainger
5-6-2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Sevier County
15-3-4
1
Greeneville
16-6-1
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Pigeon Forge
7-6-1
2
Jefferson County
12-10-2
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Sullivan Central
6-10-1
1
Morristown West
4-10-1
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3
Host
Final
Gatlinburg-Pittman
1-8-3
0
Carter
4-12
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Knox Central
8-6-4
2
Fulton
1-3-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4
Host
Final
Harriman
1-13
0
Kingston
11-7-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Alcoa
14-7-1
3
Oneida
5-6-1
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Austin-East
1-11-1
0
Scott
8-6
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5
Host
Final
Ooltewah
18-3
3
Boyd Buchanan
15-5
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Cleveland Invitational
Cleveland Invitational
Final
Walker Valley
5-6-2
3
McMinn Central
4-6-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Sequatchie County
6-7-3
0
Rhea County
4-9-3
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Bradley Central
10-7
7
Sequoyah
1-8-1
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Hixson
9-9
2
Sweetwater
7-11-2
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6
Host
Final
Silverdale Academy
6-7
2
Chattanooga Central
0-10-1
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
CSAS
2-8-3
2
Red Bank
1-10-2
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Tullahoma
9-2-5
1
Warren County
2-12-2
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Bledsoe County
0-14
0
White County
11-4-1
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7
Host
6:00 PM
Lincoln County
5-6-1
Oakland
7-6-2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Cancelled
Cancelled
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8
Host
Final
Smith County
4-9
0
Cannon County
5-9
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Cascade
1-13-1
0
Franklin County
8-8-2
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10
Host
5:00 PM
Davidson Academy
2-7-1
Clarksville Academy
8-4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Montgomery Central
10-7-1
2
Clarksville NE
5-11-2
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Cane Ridge
12-8-2
0
Creek Wood
1-15-1
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Riverdale
14-3-3
2
Dickson County
16-4-3
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Macon County
7-9
5
East Robertson
7-12-1
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Sycamore
8-8-3
0
Kenwood
3-14
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12
Host
Final
East Hickman
3-12-3
0
Columbia Academy
13-3-2
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Culleoka
2-13
0
Giles County
19-1
8
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
CPA
10-8-2
0
McGavock
7-5-4
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Waverly Central
2-11-1
2
Wayne County
6-8-1
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13
Host
Final
Crockett County
15-1-2
8
Dyer County
2-7-2
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Dyersburg
17-3-3
4
Jackson North Side
16-4-2
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Haywood
4-10
6
McKenzie
1-10
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
South Gibson
10-4
4
Milan
8-9-2
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14
Host
Final
Munford
5-7
1
Covington
8-7-3
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Gibson County
0-11
0
Peabody
7-10
6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Henry County
10-8-1
1
Westview
12-5-1
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15
Host
Final
Liberty Tech. Magnet
8-8-1
9
Jackson Central-Merry
0-8
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Chester County
9-4-1
12
Jackson South Side
0-9
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
@ HOLLYWOOD
@ HOLLYWOOD
Final
Trinity Christian
11-6
2
Sacred Heart of Jesus
9-7-1
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Decatur County Riverside
0-7
Scotts Hill
2-9-1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION
Host
Final
Cosby
2-7
0
King's Academy
9-8
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
×