Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Florida
Georgia
Texas
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Florida
Georgia
Texas
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Date:
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class A-AA
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
District:
Every District
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
District 9
District 10
District 11
District 12
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Division:
Every Division
Division I
Division II
Independent Division
Display
7d
« 1d
Wednesday, May 22, 2013
1d »
7d
BASEBALL
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
DIVISION I · REGION 2
Host
Final
Cornersville
19-15
1
Grace Christian
17-13
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
Final
Friendship Christian
33-6
6
Grace Christian
17-13
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
Final
Summertown
32-7-1
18
Rockwood
25-9
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
DIVISION I · REGION 3
Host
Final
Decatur County Riverside
32-8
1
Silverdale Academy
29-4-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
DIVISION I · REGION 4
Host
Final
Pigeon Forge
37-3
9
Murfreesboro Central Magnet
25-18
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
Final
Dyersburg
27-14
5
Murfreesboro Central Magnet
25-18
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
Final
Dobyns-Bennett
32-8
1
Riverdale
29-13
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Dyer County
25-13
6
tullahomaradio.com
Tullahoma
35-9
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
tullahomaradio.com
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Farragut
35-9
2
tullahomaradio.com
Tullahoma
35-9
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
tullahomaradio.com
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Crockett County
22-16
9
Upperman
26-12
10
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
DIVISION I · REGION 6
Host
Final
Riverdale
29-13
8
Brentwood
30-17
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Scotts Hill
20-13
1
Cornersville
19-15
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
Final
Goodpasture
36-4
10
Spring Hill
27-10
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
Final
Upperman
26-12
0
Spring Hill
27-10
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
DIVISION I · REGION 7
Host
Final
Centennial
29-11
1
Dyer County
25-13
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Elizabethton
28-12
4
Dyersburg
27-14
6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
DIVISION I · REGION 8
Host
Final
Brentwood
30-17
6
Collierville
34-12-1
13
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Summertown
32-7-1
9
Decatur County Riverside
32-8
12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
DIVISION II · DIVISION II
Host
Final
MUS
18-13
8
Christian Brothers High
26-8
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-AA State
DII-AA State
Final
Franklin Road Academy
30-6
7
Evangelical Christian
23-13
13
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-A State
DII-A State
Final
Harding Academy
33-9
8
Evangelical Christian
23-13
6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-A State
DII-A State
Final
Jackson Christian
29-12
0
Franklin Road Academy
30-6
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-A State
DII-A State
Final
MBA
20-20
10
MUS
18-13
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-AA State
DII-AA State
Final
MBA
20-20
13
Pope John Paul II
23-11
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-AA State
DII-AA State
×