Scoreboard
GIRLS' BASKETBALL
Correction?

Host
Final
Border Wars Tournament

INDEPENDENT DIVISION · INDEPENDENT DIVISION

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host
Final
Hardee's Classic
Final
Hardee's Classic
Final
Hardee's Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Hampton 8-21
28
66
Food City Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Tabernacle Baptist, Bahamas
36
Tennessee 8-23
42
Tabernacle Baptist Academy Thanksgiving Tournament
Final
Food City Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Hardee's Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Cosby 18-12
31
Grainger 27-2
52
Pizza Plus Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Oliver Springs 18-12
38
51
Reeder Chevrolet Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Claiborne 12-14
39
Pigeon Forge 12-16
49
Pigeon Forge Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Pigeon Forge Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  West 7-19
33
Powell 20-2
67
Powell Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host
Final
Powell Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Fulton 8-16
40
Farragut 20-8
55
Reeder Chevrolet Thanksgiving Tournament
Final
Powell Thanksgiving Classic
Final
CCS Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host
Final
66
27
Richard Hardy Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Marion County 12-10
50
49
Richard Hardy Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6

Host
Final
Inside the Game  CSAS 10-13
33
Red Bank 23-5
70
Whitwell Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Howard 1-14
37
47
Richard Hardy Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11

Host
Final
Harpeth Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15

Host
Final
Border Wars Tournament
Final
MLK Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16

Host
Final
MLK Tournament
Final
MLK Tournament
Final
MLK Tournament
Final
MLK Tournament
Final

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 1

Host

DIVISION II · EAST REGION

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 3

Host

DIVISION II · MIDDLE REGION

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 4

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 5

Host
Final

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 6

Host