# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Hardin Valley |
45-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
3x |
Anderson County |
14-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
3x |
CAK |
8-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
CAK |
8-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Cumberland County |
5-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Cookeville |
4-1-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
White County |
4-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
3-5-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Livingston Academy |
2-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Alcoa |
2-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Jackson County |
1-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Kingston |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Loudon |
0-3-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Morristown East |
27-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Culleoka |
16-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
7-3-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
South Greene |
7-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
5-1-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Hixson |
3-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
William Blount |
2-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Sullivan East |
2-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Maryville |
2-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
2-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Alcoa |
2-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Beech |
2-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Science Hill |
1-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
East Robertson |
1-2-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
South Doyle |
1-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Clinton |
1-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
White House Heritage |
1-6-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Station Camp |
1-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Karns |
1-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Madison County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Gibbs |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |