# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Houston County |
26-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Stewart County |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Henry County |
20-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Camden Central |
19-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Lewis County |
9-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Hickman County |
1-10-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Lexington |
47-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Forrest |
37-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
37-7-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
37-7-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Jackson South Side |
36-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Columbia Academy |
34-6-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Covington |
30-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Cookeville |
29-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Macon County |
27-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Nolensville |
25-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Westmoreland |
25-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Stewart County |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Dickson County |
23-19-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Decatur County Riverside |
21-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Upperman |
20-12-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Trousdale County |
19-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Camden Central |
19-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Brentwood |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Portland |
17-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
East Robertson |
17-21-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Rossview |
15-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Kingston |
13-10-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
12-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Gibson County |
9-13-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Montgomery Central |
8-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Scotts Hill |
7-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Fayette Academy |
6-12-1 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 5 |
1x |
Fairview |
6-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Fairview |
6-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Clarksville NW |
5-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Hunters Lane |
3-24-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
East Hickman |
1-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
East Hickman |
1-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Calloway County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Henry Clay |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Aurora Central Catholic |
0-0-0 |
|