# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Decatur County Riverside |
24-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
3x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
15-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
3x |
South Gibson |
15-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
Decatur County Riverside |
24-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
USJ |
14-4-1 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
2x |
Brighton |
7-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Covington |
48-3-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
33-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
31-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
South Fulton |
30-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
East Robertson |
30-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Marion County |
29-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Forrest |
27-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Sycamore |
27-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Jackson Christian |
26-17-1 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Rossview |
24-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Milan |
23-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Chester County |
19-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Independence |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Oakland |
16-14-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Columbia |
15-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Brentwood |
12-18-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Collierville |
11-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Lexington |
10-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Unaka |
8-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
St. Benedict |
6-7-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Hardin County |
6-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Franklin |
5-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Adamsville |
3-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Huntingdon |
2-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Douglass |
0-1-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 16 |
1x |
Madison Academic Magnet |
0-6-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |